PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR OK=mätbrev finns J= Väntar mätbrev N= StandardSRS >>>>>>>
Startgrupp 1 SRS 1.08-1.167 Starttid:130529 13:00:00Klassflagg:1 Prel Stoptid Visby:5tim Oskarshamn:5tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
1Piano5012ErixonScheuWisby SSSE5525One off81.075OK
2Josefine IV217MatysLindqvistNSKSD3908IW 3191.078OK
3ScampiJubilee8846HanssonWegrellGössSB7418Scampispecial91.095OK
4Felicia15104LindbäckTorrbergGBKSC 5477Linjett 3291.108OK
5Virgo11068Andrae JohanssonTorningerHBSSFC6355Jeanneau Attalia 32101.114OKCelavi Verksamhetsutveckling AB
7Caprice138LundhStrandbergVBSSD 4521OE 36 Crown Mk2111.12OK-
8Drama Queen8636FahlénLundenTrosa BKSC8638Linjett 32 MH101.126N
9Anniela252KnudsenFylknerKSSSSC7433Linjett 32101.127N
10Maja24ClarstedtClarstedtTSS8SY7652Scanmar33101.146N
11Solidtango209LundqvistBlomSARCSD4515Arcona 32191.147OKSolidtango
12Poseye1SvenssonErikssonOXSSSD 5735Oneoff71.161OK
13Funny5MathsonSvenssonSBSSC3792Dehler 2991.164OK
14Hambo31NyströmBingmanSödertälje BSSD9601Facil 35111.165OK
Startgrupp 2 SRS 1.168-1.207 Starttid:130529 17:00:00Klassflagg:2 Prel Stoptid Visby:5tim Oskarshamn:5tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
15WILD167ForslundBjörkÖtBKSD 5998Linjett 33101.168OK
16Azurina158GisselsonEricssonNoSSSD2515Linjett 33101.171OK
17Alapocas40NordströmOlssonTBS265638910Linjett 33101.172OK
18Ushuaia23WennbergWennbergLSSSD3070Hansson 31101.179OK
21Flax14SvenzonSvärdKSSSSB3933Linjett 33101.18OK
25Sonic Boom95638SöderbergTollqvistTBKSD6709First 31.7 LR101.183OK
19VentusNEDvan der ZeeEllerieOXSSSailor RT2048Beneteau First35111.184N
20LinaMaria37HultgrenBågeLSSSD6388Linjett 33101.185N
22Sea U73SundinBerensonÖTBKSB 7522Linjett 35111.185N
23Blenda7159DufvaWikmanÖSSSE4903Bull 700081.186OK
24Serenity59KomorowskiOrkiszNoSSSC3483Linjett33101.189OK
26Hermes109ÖhmanHaglandTBKSE5068Dehler 33Cr101.192OK
27Vahine16NilssonNilssonÖHBKSC4779Hansson 3191.193OK
28TopSpin213ForssenLevanderKSSSSC6258Mani 32101.198OK
112Sail A Race001FalkTryggKSSSSD3161Pogo 8,591.198OK
30Spirit83EdbergBirgerssonSssvSE4647Dehler 32101.2OK
31Nirvana8DjerfJacobssonWSS8 SY 9524Eloge 38121.203OK
32Vendela314OlovssonLindbergGamleby SSSD4699Contrast 362121.207OK
Startgrupp 3 SRS 1.208-1.232 Starttid:130529 17:30:00Klassflagg:3 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
33FALKEN126FalkHurtigh GrabeVBKSD5929DEHLER 34DD101.21OK
34Vojaganta12AdolfsonLyanderOXSSSD 2137Nordship 360111.214OK
35Mica188HöökStrömbergSSKSE4934 Omega 36111.214OK
36Thallassa100ToveSödergrenOSS8SY3243Cayenne int 42131.221OK
37Caeruleus51CarlstedtCarlstedtSSGSA7968Finngulf 33101.221OK
38Va Vite206PetterssonHällebergSKBSSC6808Omega 36111.222N
39Cloud Nine9SöderströmTuvstedtKSSSSC5696Dynamic3000101.223OK
40Snekkja425AndwingeBjörkholmTYBKSB 7816X-332101.223OK
41Extasy221PetterssonAnderssonLINSSSE3507X-332101.223OK
42Axile383AxlingBlombergSträngnäs SSSA 5588X-332101.224OK
43Inga G117LundbladLandkvistNySSSA7174X-332101.225OK
44Saga IV25WahlströmSjöbergKSSSSB 6880Scanner 361111.227OK
45Blue Wing60ElfmanElfmanESS8SY9652Elan 37111.228OK
46Dolly17BjörlingJohanssonÖHBKSA5000Dehler 34DD101.229OK
47Net1107RykingHertzbergTYBKSC8780X-332101.23OK
48Umsepuffen1HagströmHagströmNyssSA3411Z3191.23OK
49Dagmar2ÖsterbergSöderWSSSC-2810Dehler 33 Cr101.232OK
50Lady X10731AlgvereLindellVSSSC 5364X 332101.232OK
Startgrupp 4 SRS 1.233-1.271 Starttid:130529 18:00:00Klassflagg:4 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
51Red Baron21SundelinHållstenDBKse2590Ravage 36111.233N
52Mithril1BorgEngdahlWESSSC6521One-off101.236OK
53ANNA80LindahlLöfgrenKSSSSC6143Dehler 34 dd101.237OK
54Doris110KindeborgJakobsenNySSSB5154Dehler 34DD101.237OK
55Novisa173WassEriksenLSSSD6258Scanner 391121.245N
57Mia-T529LindskogVonKrusenstiernaTrBSSC9295First 36.7111.246OK
56Evelina11BernströmAlamaaWSSWSC9754Crown39121.249OK
58Silfverfågel8994BrenterKarénKSSS8SY8215Diva 39121.26OKBrenter&Company
59Merlin22SagulinGusteKSSSSB3902Linjett 37121.262OK
60AqWaNette31KarlssonJohanssonOXSSSC8306Linjett 37111.262OK
61Mymlan11061LejdborgMereliusOXSSSC4507Hallberg-Rassy 372111.263OK
62Enjoy531StålgrenClaessonWssSB2015J-105111.264OK
63Aurelia37SvenssonSvenssonNortälje SSSB7085Linjett 37111.264NDelphi
64Cassis568Due PedersenOlofsonSBSSD2474Hanse 400121.267OK
65Skidbladner442RickmanKarlssonSBSSB9182First 36.7111.268OK
Startgrupp 5 SRS 1.272-1.298 Starttid:130529 18:30:00Klassflagg:5 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
67RUT265SvenssonFrånbergSÄSSSB5947Dehler 36SQ111.272OK
68Arianna1LjungLjungRBKJaSun Odyssey 47141.272OK
69Simbelmyne8JohanssonAnderssonSBSSC2612Wasa410131.273OK
70Tjaba12AngsellDrouggeKSSSSE5490 XP-33101.273OK
71Gotcha4677LindquistUllmanTYBKSE2126First 36,7111.274OK
72Joan451LangnerKaljoBrSSSD8986J/105111.28OK
73Krut1GrönvallGrönvallKSSSSD2810A35111.284OK
74Dreameline One23LagerströmJännebringOxssSD4000Linjett 40121.285OK
75Novus Consulting610FriskDarenbergVBKSE4653J/105111.286OKNovus Consulting
76Merliz557LjunggrenTengåKSSSSE2449Dufour 40 HR121.287OK
77Dehluxe14SjöströmNorrgårdTäBKSE2045Dehler 36JV111.288OK
78Ottilia 2 af Petersburg103CarlesonNylénNorrtälje SSSC 6547Grand Soleil 37111.288OK
79Refanut1WallenbergDyrssenKSSS8SYCH15191.288OK
80Max Matthiessen38RunströmMungsgårdKSSSSC3255Elan 350111.292OK
81Calliope42OvrenPlanting-BerglooKSSSSA7034Arcona 340101.295OK
82Bedarra351HahneHahneSBSSA5787Dufour 40 HR121.295OK
83Arken Zoo88ForsgrenGnosspeliusKSSSSB6224First 36.7111.295OKArken Zoo
84Matador5709GrandérJonssonKSSSSC6144J/109111.296OK
Startgrupp 6 LYS 1.299-1.370 Starttid:130529 19:00:00Klassflagg:6 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
85Seaview545LindquistAhlbergTäBKSC7417Dufour40 HR121.31OK
86VindUngen11369EklundLindroosHSKOG 8665FinnFlyer 36111.31OK
87Liv46RydinEliassonKSSSSD7673Arcona 400121.317OK
88Idelfix Too188SuhrPerssonEKBKSHFBHanse 430e131.317OK
89Anahita3UrbanKSSS8SY2866 One Off171.317OK
90Take Off48WennbergFrankKSSSSC8290Elan 410121.329OK
91Vejde177SvenssonSvenssonNSKSHLEBavaria 49151.33OK
92Blueprint7585HamrinHamrinSS VegaSE2386FIRST 40,7121.332OK
93Aitutaki6NyströmEnanderSBSSD 9214Wasa41ims131.333OK
114Halcyon10041QvarnströmDoverlidRopnäs SSSCINJeanneu SO42i perf131.338OK
95Cameva Bien10407KarlssonEklundOXSSSD9944First 40.7121.34N
96Euforia42BergströmÖsterbergSSBsd6526J-120121.349OK
97Serendip6510LindforssLindforssKSSSSB 6704Prima 38121.352OK
99Grand Cru24LindblomLanefelt KSSSSC9320Grand Soleil 43131.367OK
98FoXy Lady4646BergkvistMarklundNorrköp. SSSD 7591IMX-40121.367OK
Startgrupp 7 LYS >1.370 Starttid:130529 19:30:00Klassflagg:7 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
100Respect1KarlssonErikssonNQBKSD2936Aspect 40121.38OK
101Breidablik14FredholmGustafssonKSSSSEWPXp-44131.388OK
103Styv6HultmanGrevaldOaxens Båt KlubbSE 4751Aspect 40121.397OKOtera Ratel
104Pingu8WidmarkLexellSandvikens SS8SY7095Arcona 430131.4OK
105Free at Sea9TrakanaviciusNilssonOSSSD9753Arcona 430131.401OK
106Zelma15ZellmanJanmarkVIBK8SY4049Arcona 430131.402OK
107PAC-MAN38HellbergCarlssonJBSSSE3231B&R 38121.403OK
1084tyone33ThorsonLewanderTBKSE2836Dehler 41121.407OK
102She Devil400SundströmStenbeckStavsnäs BK7SY6800Valicelli 42121.407OK
109Mormor80LyckåsenGerdtHBSS7SNJ MormorDufour 45 Performance141.414OK
110Stora Blå3LindvallLindvallNSSSHATArcona 460141.438OK