PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR >>>>>>>>
Startgrupp 1 Lys 1,08 -1,16 Starttid:100526 16:00:00Klassflagg:1 Prel Stoptid Visby:5tim Oskarshamn:5tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
1Anna-Maria647NylanderGrapeKSSS7ZWSBallad301.08N
2Balla Damen823jonssonisakssontbs7sy2529ballad301.08N
3Josefine IV217MatysLindqvistNSKSD3908IW 31311.08N
4Ylva357LidèhnKarlssonOXSSSB5726Cumulus291.1N
5Anniela252KnudsenAnderssonKSSSSC7433Linjett 32321.12N
6Felicia_linjettSWE 15404LindbäckAhlexGBKSC 5477Linjett 32321.12N
7Miss ConductSWE 222HellbergHertzbergJBSSSD5054Mamba 31130.71.13Jsamst.se
8MajaS24ClarstedtAnderwsonTSS8SY7652Scanmar33331.13N
9VaggsångR104MalmbergCarlssonGBBK7SY6035R37371.14N
10INDEXSWE 76FalkQvarnströmWSKSD2392X-95311.14NLättmontage AB
11SlaghökenSWE 117BergkvistLuckanderTÄBKSD6169Albin Nova331.15N
12VizageSWE 367BjörklundMoldovanWSSWSC9990Albin Nova331.15N
13Agnes MariaSWE 455MannerfeltHullbergWSS7 SJFDufour 365 GL351.15J
14Lilla Blås384OtteskogJanssonTBKSC4128Maxi 999331.15N
15Mon Amie78BergmanTorvestigKSSS7SY6658Mixer Cr351.16N
Startgrupp 2 Lys 1,17-1,19 Starttid:100526 18:30:00Klassflagg:2 Prel Stoptid Visby:5tim Oskarshamn:5tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
16FunnySwe 5MathsonSvenssonSBSSC3792Dehler 29291.17N
18WILDSWE 167ForslundBjörkÖtBKSD 5998Linjett 33331.17N
19AllwinaSWE 123SparrwardtRickingTrbsSD 4050Linjett 33331.17N
20FlaxSWE 14SvenzonBrovikKSSSSB3933Linjett 33331.17N
22VivettSWE-52FogdesonHaglundSöderk BK0000Athena 34341.18N
23Passaralla16612Von KrusenstiernaDrouggeBSLöSC7420First 31.7 LR321.18N
24NaomiSWE 863HemmingssonHemmingssonKSSSSC5650First 31.7 LR311.18N
25Felicia_norlin5456KäckBeskowVBS7SY4303Norlin 37 371.18N
26The Crumb1051LitoftHaalss606kSD6889First 31.731.71.19N
27ElisaSWE239LanefeltLindstenKSSSSD5904First 31.7 HR311.19N
28ARTEMIS10676EklundHäggkvistSBSSB5676First 405401.19J
31Poseye1SvenssonErikssonOXSSSD 5735Oneoff7,071.19J
32Elida190JacobssonDjerfWSSW7SY-5011S-30411.19N
Startgrupp 3 Lys 1,20-1,24 Starttid:100526 19:00:00Klassflagg:3 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
33Le BonbonSWE 213HaglandÖhmanKBSSC2212First 33.7331.2N
34Vahine16NilssonLindevallÖHBKSC4779Hansson 31311.2N
35EXTRA DRY10787JamesJamesASMK8sy3291X-34234,21.2N
36Vavite206PettersonHällebergSKBSSC 6808Omega 36361.22N
37Mama LooSWE 18HjelmEklundÖBKSB 8477Wasa 370371.22N
38DagmarSwe-2ÖsterbergSöderWSSSC-2810Dehler 33 Cr331.23N
39Max Matthiessen2SWE 6RunströmMungsgårdKSSSSC3255Elan 310311.23J
40Need SpeedSwe 6ClaessonAugustssonWssHumphreys 30301.23J
41Sail A RaceSWE 001FalkKSSSSD 3161Pogo 8,527,51.23J
42DollySWE 17BjörlingJohanssonÖHBKSA5000Dehler 34 DD341.24J
43Seaweed IIIGBR1339RAlmBlombergGBKSD4318X-332331.24N
44AxileSWE 383AxlingAxlingSÄSSSA5588X-332331.24N
45SnekkjaSWE 425AndwingeBjörkholmTYBKSB 7816X-332331.24N
46Net1SWE 107RykingJungstedtTYBKSC8780X-332331.24N
47PrefixSWE10140DahlThörnTYBK7SY8890X-332331.24N
Startgrupp 4 Lys 1,25-1,27 Starttid:100526 19:30:00Klassflagg:4 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
50Rabalder116EnbomRyhänenTrBKSD2705Dehler 34DD341.25N
51Doris110KindeborgWirendalNySSSB5154Dehler 34DD/JV33,51.25NStudsvik AB
53La dolce vita55LindstedtHodgsonKSSSSC8498Finngulf 33331.25J
54Anandra303SandblomSandblomKSSSSC4482Omega 42421.25N
65Novisa173WassBorinLSSSD6258Scanner 38391.25N
55UmsepuffenSWE 1HagströmHagströmNySSSA3411Z31311.25J
56VindögaSWE43WickströmAnderssonOBKComfortina 38cr381.26N
57ANNASWE 80LindahlLöfgrenKSSSSC6143Dehler 34 dd341.26J
58Banditoswe10968GustafssonHoffstedtMotala SKSD5134Mount Gay 30301.26J
59Epoxi9795RuudFalleniusKSSSone-off331.26J
49Letto di PlettoSWE 30EngdahlLewanderKSSSArchambault A31311.27J
60EvelinaSWE11BernströmAlamaaGASSSC9754Crown39391.27N
61Grand PlaceSWE 10779NilssonFrickS606KSD2721First 36.7351.27J
62Mia-TSWE529LindskogLidbomTrBSCS9295First 36.7351.27J
63YgdrasilSWE10973KarlssonHillmanNSSSD3782Hanse 370e371.27N
64MithrilSWE1BorgLevinWESSSC6521One-off331.27JLevins Optik
Startgrupp 5 LYS 1,28-1.30 Starttid:100526 20:00:00Klassflagg:5 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
66SkidbladnerSWE 442RickmanSjöströmSBSSB9182First 36.7361.28N
67SimbelmyneSWE8JohanssonOlssonSBSSC2612Wasa410411.28J
68Imperiet1NordWestinKSSSSB9463Arcona 340341.29J
69La GanadoraSWE 10KullKullKSSS7SY 4225Arcona 370371.29N
70DehltaSWE 38EnglundBariusSSSv.8SY6212Dehler 34SV34,61.29J
71AgileSWE 114PerssonHymneliusViBKSE 56453217Dehler 36361.29N
72DehluxeSWe-14SjöströmBjörkTäBKSC2748Dehler 36JV361.29N
73RUTSWE 265SvenssonGustavssonSÄSSSB5947Dehler36SQ361.29N
74EnjoySwe 531StålgrenWssJ-105351.29N
75High FiveSWE 15EngströmEkbergNYCSC 4664Swedestar 370371.29J
76Embla17AskAskWWS7SVQSwedeStar 370371.29J
81EG EngineeringSWE 88ForsgrenKSSSSB 6224First 36.7361.3JEG engineering
83Ottilia 2 af PetersburgSWE103CarlesonNylenKSSSSC 6547Grand Soleil 37371.3J
78Matador5709GrandérKSSSSC6144J/109361.3J
79Dreameline OneSWE 23LagerströmJännebringOXSSSD 4000Linjett 40401.3N
80XanaduSWE83FredholmGustafssonKSSSSC8029X-37371.3N
Startgrupp 6 LYS 1.31-1.35 Starttid:100526 20:30:00Klassflagg:6 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
82KRUTSWE 1GrönvallGrönvallKSSSSD 2810A 35351.32J
84Idelfix tooSWE 188SuhrPerssonEKBKSB9060Hanse 430e431.32J
85Blue BlissSWE208DahlDahlGKSSSC 3250X-412411.32N
87Spiritus125AhlströmFalckTRBS3235Arcona 400401.33N
89AitutakiSwe 6NyströmEnanderSBSSC 2938Wasa41ims411.33JN&N EL&Styr AB
90Vitklucka142TengåParnabyMKSSC6360X-35351.33N
91Rio166AxlingAhlströmSÄSSSC7215X-35351.33N
92RefanutSWE1WallenbergDyrssenKSSS8SYCYawl631.34J
93Max Matthiessen 148WennbergFrankKSSSSC8290Elan 410411.35J
94Stora BlåSWE 10662LundhHolmeLSSSB 5923Luffe 43431.35J
95SerendipGBR 6510LindforssLindforssKSSSPrima 38381.35J
Startgrupp 7 LYS 1.36-1.47 Starttid:100526 20:45:00Klassflagg:7 Prel Stoptid Visby:6tim Oskarshamn:6tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
97My-XSWE 39FröbergJaldevikGBKLSB7535IMX 40401.37JPQM
98EuforiaSwe46BergströmÖsterbergSSBJ-120391.37N
99Joanna2KorsbäckPerssonWSSSSun Fast 43431.37J
96Grand Cru24LindblomMånströmKSSSSC9320Grand Solei 43431.38J
100PerfectSWE 4DrouggeHavingDBKAspect 40401.4JEIAB
101RespectSWE 1KarlssonEricssonNQBKSD2936Aspect 40401.4J
102PanacheSWE 4470OdheBraunKSSS7SFOFirst 44.7441.4J
103ChazaraSWE17AnderssonSagnerKSSS8SY6875Dehler 44441.41J
105ZelmaSWE 15ZellmanJanmarkVIBK8SY4049Arcona 430431.45J
106HappySWE 1FrognerHurtigWSSSD 2367Farr 40401.46J
Startgrupp 8 Flerskrov Starttid:100526 21:00:00Klassflagg:8 Prel Stoptid Visby:7tim Oskarshamn:7tim
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaLYSCertSponsor
107JENA15SewelingWallmarkVBKSD4466Corsair 31 1-D311.71J
108AraneaSWE 4PalmquistGrimLSSSeaon 96321.77J