event burgee venue burgee

Watski2StarBaltic

Results as of 18:20 on June 1, 2008

Contents

1 Startgrupp

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:10, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klass Startgrupp Båtnamn Båttyp Nat. Segelnr. Skeppare Besättning Klubb LYS Visby Borgholm Oxelösund Total
1st Enskrov 1 Funny Dehler 29 SWE 5 Mathson Svensson Södertälje BS 1.17 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0
2nd Enskrov 1 Flax Linjett 33 SWE 14 Svenzon Svenzon KSSS 1.17 4.0 1.0 4.0 9.0
3rd Enskrov 1 Avocada Hanse 315 SWE 10866 Andren Söderström KBSS 1.15 6.0 4.0 1.0 11.0
4th Enskrov 1 Mon Amie Mixer Cr SWE 78 Bergman Torvestig KSSS 1.16 2.0 3.0 7.0 12.0
5th Enskrov 1 Ylva CUMULUS 85 SWE 357 Lidéhn Karlsson OXSS 1.09 3.0 7.0 3.0 13.0
6th Enskrov 1 Josefine IV IW 31 SWE 217 Matys Lindqvist NSK 1.08 9.0 5.0 5.0 19.0
7th Enskrov 1 Bubbel Scampi 30 SWE 1266 Sollerhag Strömberg OXSS 1.09 5.0 8.0 6.0 19.0
8th Enskrov 1 Impuls Avance 33 SWE 8877 Stavre Lindberg SSK 1.14 7.0 6.0 8.0 21.0
9th Enskrov 1 Lime DUFOUR 365 GL SWE 331 Mannerfelt Hullberg KSSS/SSS 1.15 8.0 9.0 11.0 DNF 28.0
10th Enskrov 1 Maja Scanmar 33 SWE 24 Clarstedt Andersson Solviks BK 1.13 10.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 32.0

2 Startgrupp

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:10, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klass Startgrupp Båtnamn Båttyp Nat. Segelnr. Skeppare Besättning Klubb LYS Visby Borgholm Oxelösund Total
1st Enskrov 2 Elida S-30-(93) SWE 190 Jacobsson Djerf WSSW 1.19 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0
2nd Enskrov 2 Le Bonbon First 33.7 SWE 213 Hagland Öhman KBS 1.20 3.0 4.0 1.0 8.0
3rd Enskrov 2 Samuraj Wasa 38 CR SWE 33 Bingman Nyström Östertälje BK 1.23 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0
4th Enskrov 2 Fresia Linjett 35 SWE 99 Vallin Vallin TYBK 1.19 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0
5th Enskrov 2 Rock'n Roll J/80 SWE 530 Eding Gustafsson SöSS 1.21 10.0 6.0 5.0 21.0
6th Enskrov 2 Naomi First 31.7 SWE 863 Hemmingsson Kempe KSSS 1.18 5.0 10.0 6.0 21.0
7th Enskrov 2 Tyrik Beneteau 27.7 SWE 498 Engels Jörnvi MSS (Malmö) 1.18 9.0 5.0 11.0 DNF 25.0
8th Enskrov 2 Björnsnabben J/80 SWE 240 Wennerström Wennerström KSSS 1.21 7.0 7.0 11.0 DNF 25.0
9th Enskrov 2 Whistledown lll Sun Fizz 40 GBR 8528T Howat Howat RORC 1.19 6.0 9.0 11.0 DNF 26.0
10th Enskrov 2 Qinoa HR342 SWE 79 Ryhänen Björkqvist TRBK 1.18 8.0 8.0 11.0 DNF 27.0

3 Startgrupp

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:13, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klass Startgrupp Båtnamn Båttyp Nat. Segelnr. Skeppare Besättning Klubb LYS Visby Borgholm Oxelösund Total
1st Enskrov 3 Prefix X-332 SWE 10140 Dahl Thörn DBK 1.24 1.0 6.0 3.0 10.0
2nd Enskrov 3 Snekkja X-332 SWE 425 Andwinge Björkholm TYBK 1.24 4.0 2.0 6.0 12.0
3rd Enskrov 3 Sherin Jeanneau 38 SWE 6191 Granander Jemt KvBS 1.24 8.0 5.0 1.0 14.0
4th Enskrov 3 Abalone Scanner 391 SWE 133 Bergström Nilsson KSSS 1.25 2.0 4.0 8.0 14.0
5th Enskrov 3 Evasion Diva 35 SWE 52 Knutsson Boman NSK 1.25 6.0 7.0 2.0 15.0
6th Enskrov 3 Trixie X-332 SWE 182 Ekholm Larsson TYBK 1.24 5.0 1.0 14.0 DNF 20.0
7th Enskrov 3 Eskapad Diva 355 SWE 215 Sjöberg Jacobsson JKV 1.25 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNF 20.0
8th Enskrov 3 Blåklucka X-332 SWE 107 Ryking Karl TYBK 1.24 12.0 10.0 4.0 26.0
9th Enskrov 3 Dolly Dehler 34 DD SWE 17 Björling Johansson ÖHBK 1.24 10.0 12.0 5.0 27.0
10th Enskrov 3 Rabalder Dehler 34 DD SWE 116 Enbom Enbom TRBK 1.25 7.0 8.0 14.0 DNF 29.0
11th Enskrov 3 Umsepuffen Z31 SWE 1 Hagström Hagström NySS 1.24 13.0 11.0 7.0 31.0
12th Enskrov 3 Need Speed Humhpreys 30 SWE 6 Claesson Stålgren WSS 1.24 9.0 9.0 14.0 DNF 32.0
13th Enskrov 3 Anandra Omega 42 SWE 303 Sandblom Sandblom KSSS 1.25 11.0 13.0 14.0 DNF 38.0

4 Startgrupp

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:14, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klass Startgrupp Båtnamn Båttyp Nat. Segelnr. Skeppare Besättning Klubb LYS Visby Borgholm Oxelösund Total
1st Enskrov 4 Rut Dehler 36SQ SWE 265 Svensson Gustavsson SÄSS 1.29 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0
2nd Enskrov 4 Zoe X-362 Sport FIN 9711 Helve Österman HSK 1.29 7.0 1.0 4.0 12.0
3rd Enskrov 4 Mithril One-off SWE 1 Borg Levin WESS 1.27 6.0 4.0 2.0 12.0
4th Enskrov 4 Dreameline One Linjett 40 SWE 23 Lagerström Jännebring OXSS 1.30 8.0 3.0 6.0 17.0
5th Enskrov 4 Embla SwedeStar 370 SWE 17 Ask Ask KSSS 1.26 2.0 13.0 5.0 20.0
6th Enskrov 4 Peppar Cayenne SWE 14 Geijer Eriksson SKBS 1.26 4.0 9.0 7.0 20.0
7th Enskrov 4 Simbelmyne Wasa 410 SWE 8 Johansson Coronius tba 1.29 3.0 7.0 15.0 DNF 25.0
8th Enskrov 4 Dehlta Dehler 34 SWE 38 Englund Barius SSSv 1.29 5.0 5.0 15.0 DNF 25.0
9th Enskrov 4 Aqua Vera Dehler 36 SWE 260 Häger Andersson MSK 1.28 14.0 15.0 DNF 1.0 30.0
10th Enskrov 4 Aina Linjett 40 SWE 2 Nyström Nyström NOSS 1.30 9.0 6.0 15.0 DNF 30.0
11th Enskrov 4 Bedarra Dufour 40 SWE 351 Hahne de Geer SBS 1.29 12.0 8.0 15.0 DNF 35.0
12th Enskrov 4 PolyMer Dehler 36 SWE 73 Colling Falck SBS 1.29 10.0 11.0 15.0 DNF 36.0
13th Enskrov 4 Aja Bavaria Match 38 SWE 10760 Peiro Boulogner TBK 1.30 13.0 10.0 15.0 DNF 38.0
14th Enskrov 4 Yukai Dehler 34 SV SWE 12 Lundquist Karlberg LSS 1.28 11.0 12.0 15.0 DNF 38.0

5 Startgrupp

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:16, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klass Startgrupp Båtnamn Båttyp Nat. Segelnr. Skeppare Besättning Klubb LYS Visby Borgholm Oxelösund Total
1st Enskrov 5 Zelma Arcona 400 SWE 71 Zellman Janmark VIBK 1.32 1.0 4.0 4.0 9.0
2nd Enskrov 5 Aitutaki Wasa 41 IMS SWE 6 Nyström Enander SBS 1.33 3.0 11.0 2.0 16.0
3rd Enskrov 5 Go green X-35 SWE 142 Tengå Karjel MKS 1.34 10.0 7.0 1.0 18.0
4th Enskrov 5 Wait and See A35 SWE 3 Engdahl Larsson GÅYC 1.31 7.0 6.0 6.0 19.0
5th Enskrov 5 Seventh Wave First 47.7 SWE 10477 Lidvall Collman KSSS 1.37 2.0 3.0 17.0 DNF 22.0
6th Enskrov 5 Banken Bar och Brasserie Arcona 400 SWE 12 Duvander Rubin RUSS 1.32 14.0 1.0 8.0 23.0
7th Enskrov 5 True Heading Grand Soleil 40 SWE 12 Bergström Nyberg KSSS 1.33 4.0 10.0 9.0 23.0
8th Enskrov 5 snålBLÅsten Luffe 40 MH SWE 61 Adolfson Lyander OXSS 1.31 6.0 14.0 5.0 25.0
9th Enskrov 5 Rail Runners Mumm 30 SWE 10070 Lindblom Månström KSSS 1.36 12.0 12.0 3.0 27.0
10th Enskrov 5 Max Matthiessen Grand Soleil 37 SWE 103 Runström Hjelte KSSS 1.31 5.0 15.0 7.0 27.0
11th Enskrov 5 Summer Wine Arcona 400 SWE 1 Qviberg Qviberg KSSS 1.35 16.0 2.0 11.0 29.0
12th Enskrov 5 Datscha CLASS40 SWE 004 Hedqvist Westin NYC 1.55 15.0 5.0 10.0 30.0
13th Enskrov 5 Zilver Wasa Atlantic SWE 12 Persson Löfgren tba 1.34 8.0 8.0 17.0 DNF 33.0
14th Enskrov 5 Tongi Hanse 470e SWE 266 Peiro Peiro KSSS 1.37 13.0 9.0 17.0 DNF 39.0
15th Enskrov 5 Travel Swan 65 SWE 65000 Gustafsson Razola KSSS 1.40 11.0 13.0 17.0 DNF 41.0
16th Enskrov 5 Glada Grand Soleil 40 SWE 14 Lindvall Lindvall NSS 1.32 9.0 16.0 17.0 DNF 42.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNFStarted but did not finish

http://www.watski.se

http://www.watski2star.se/
webmaster@oxss.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 8
www.sailwave.com